EUROPEAN U15 CHAMPIONSHIPS, INDIVIDUALS

1st EUROPEAN U15 CHAMPIONSHIPS, 2014
February 14 to 16, Basel, Switzerland
 

Boy’s Singles 
1. Jesper Toft (DEN) 
2. Luka Milic (SRB) 
3. Thom Gicquel (FRA) 
3. Petr Beran (CZE)  


Girl’s Singles
1. Alexandra Bøje (DEN)
2. Maryna Ilyinskaya (UKR)
3. Busra Unlu (TUR)
3. Yaren Dolcu (TUR)


Boy’s Doubles
1. Paw Eriksen / Mads Thøgersen (DEN)  
2. Callum Hemming / Johnnie Torjussen (ENG)
3. Eloi Adam / Arnaud Merkle (FRA) 
3. Petr Beran / Jan Louda (CZE)


Girl's Doubles
1. Marlies Baan / Ella Peters (NED)
2. Fee Teng Liew / Lizzie Tolman (ENG)
3. Sofie Nielsen / Michelle Skødstrup (DEN)
3. Runa Plützer / Annika Schreiber (GER)


Mixed Doubles 
1. Jesper Toft / Alexandra Bøje  (DEN) 
2. Danilo Bosniuk / Maryna Ilyinskaya (UKR) 
3. Paw Eriksen / Michelle Skødstrup (DEN) 
3. Mikhail Lavrikov / Anastasia Medvedeva (RUS)



2nd EUROPEAN U15 CHAMPIONSHIPS, 2016
February 19 to 21, Kazan, Russia

Boy's Singles
1. Harry Huang (ENG)
2. Christo Popov (FRA)
3. Georgii Karpov (RUS)
3. Rory Easton (ENG)


Girl's Singles
1. Mathilde Cramer Ahrens (DEN)
2. Vivien Sandorhazi (HUN)
3. Anastasiia Kurdyukova (RUS)
3. Bengisu Ercetin (TUR)


Boy's Doubles
1. Kenji Lovang / Christo Popov (FRA)
2. Rory Easton / Harry Huang (ENG)
3. Rasmus Espersen / Sebastian Grønbjerg (DEN)
3. Joshua Apiliga / Adam Pringle (SCO)


Girl's doubles
1. Bengisu Ercetin / Zehra Erdem (TUR)
2. Christine Busch Andreasen / Mathilde Cramer Ahrens (DEN)
3. Rachel Cameron / Rachel Sugden (SCO)
3. Romane Cloteaux-Foucault / Ainoa Desmons (FRA)


Mixed Doubles
1. Sebastian Grønbjerg / Clara Graversen (DEN)
2. Rasmus Espersen / Christine Busch Andreasen (DEN)
3. Georgii Karpov / Anastasiia Kurdyukova (RUS)
3. David Hong / Hope Warner (ENG)


3rd EUROPEAN U15 CHAMPIONSHIPS, 2018
February 19 to 21, Kazan, Russia

Boy's Singles
1. Alex Lanier (FRA)
2. Simon Baron-Vezilier (FRA)
3. Christian Faust Kjær (DEN)
3. Igor Pushkarev (RUS)


Girl's Singles
1. Mariia Golubeva (RUS)
2. Lisa Curtin (ENG)
3. Elizaveta Baranova  (RUS)
3. Mariia Stoliarenko (UKR)


Boy's Doubles
1. Jakob Houe/ Christian Faust Kjær (DEN)
2. Jeppe Søby/ Mikkel Langemark (DEN)
3. Simon Baron-Vezilier/ Kimi Lovang (FRA)
3. Daniil Dubovenko/ Maksim Ogloblin (RUS)


Girl's doubles
1. Elizaveta Baranova/ Sofiia Bychkova (RUS)
2. Ekaterina Kazantseva/ Ekaterina Tarasova (RUS)
3. Emilie Drouin/ Tea Margueritte (FRA)
3. Maria Lezzhova/ Elizaveta Malkova (RUS)


Mixed Doubles
1. Egor Borisov/ Mariia Golubeva (RUS)
2. Maksim Ogloblin/ Elizaveta Malkova (RUS)
3. Kimi Lovang/ Floriane Nurit (FRA)
3. Lucas Renoir/ Tea Margueritte (FRA)


4th EUROPEAN U15 CHAMPIONSHIPS, 2020
February 14 to 16, Liévin, France

Boy's Singles
1. Romeo Makboul (SWE)
2. Dillon Chong (ENG)
3. William Bøgebjerg (DEN)
3. Filip Swahn (SWE)


Girl's Singles
1. Nella Nyqvist (FIN)
2. Ravza Bodur (TUR)
3. Galina Mezentseva (RUS)
3. Kaloyana Nalbantova (BUL)


Boy's Doubles
1. William Bøgebjerg/ Robert Nebel (DEN)
2. Yaroslav Martynov/ Aleksei Zaev (RUS)
3. Mads Andersen/ Otto Reiler (DEN)
3. Romeo Makboul/ Filip Swahn (SWE)


Girl's doubles
1. Anna-Sofie Nielsen/ Maria Højlund Tommerup (DEN)
2. Clemence Gaudreau/ Camille Pognante (FRA)
3. Ravza Bodur/ Tugce Damar (TUR)
3. Polina Mastiaeva/ Galina Mezentseva (RUS)

Mixed doubles
1. Yaroslav Martynov/ Daria Kharlampovich (RUS)
2. Robert Nebel/ Anna-Sofie Nielsen (DEN)
3. Bugra Aktas/ Sinem Yildiz (TUR)
3. Erwan Hamel/ Elsa Jacob (FRA)